Harris Value property tax analysis

3754 Robinhood St, Houston, TX 77005

3,699 sqft, built 1994 Appraised at $2,287,464 for 2026.

Harris County account 0681250180008

Appraised value
$2,287,464
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,289,743
Living area
3,699 sqft
$618 per sqft
Year built
1994
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $2,079,513 in 2025 to $2,287,464 in 2026.