Harris Value property tax analysis

3765 Nottingham St, Houston, TX 77005

5,020 sqft, built 2016 Appraised at $3,375,812 for 2026.

Harris County account 0681250030005

Appraised value
$3,375,812
Tax year 2026
Market value
$3,415,476
Living area
5,020 sqft
$672 per sqft
Year built
2016
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $3,068,920 in 2025 to $3,375,812 in 2026.