Harris Value property tax analysis

3210 Randall St, Houston, TX 77018

1,435 sqft, built 1940, in Central Northwest Appraised at $577,000 for 2026.

Harris County account 0660450140016

Appraised value
$577,000
Tax year 2026
Market value
$621,140
Living area
1,435 sqft
$402 per sqft
Year built
1940
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $524,546 in 2025 to $577,000 in 2026.