Harris Value property tax analysis

1203 Johnson St, Pasadena, TX 77506

1,871 sqft, built 2006, in Warren Acres Appraised at $230,125 for 2026.

Harris County account 0650930040009

Appraised value
$230,125
Tax year 2026
Market value
$347,845
Living area
1,871 sqft
$123 per sqft
Year built
2006
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $209,205 in 2025 to $230,125 in 2026.