Harris Value property tax analysis

14304 Bonham St, Houston, TX 77015

2,481 sqft, built 2003, in Northeast Houston Appraised at $277,348 for 2026.

Harris County account 0650660610029

Appraised value
$277,348
Tax year 2026
Market value
$320,059
Living area
2,481 sqft
$112 per sqft
Year built
2003
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $252,135 in 2025 to $277,348 in 2026.