Harris Value property tax analysis

2014 Eubanks St, Houston, TX 77093

1,188 sqft, built 2009, in Northeast Houston Appraised at $210,888 for 2026.

Harris County account 0650450080202

Appraised value
$210,888
Tax year 2026
Market value
$231,836
Living area
1,188 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
2009
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $191,717 in 2025 to $210,888 in 2026.