Harris Value property tax analysis

1327 Bobbitt Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77055

3,442 sqft, built 2012, in Northwest Houston Appraised at $870,674 for 2026.

Harris County account 0641830010008

Appraised value
$870,674
Tax year 2026
Market value
$879,239
Living area
3,442 sqft
$253 per sqft
Year built
2012
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $791,522 in 2025 to $870,674 in 2026.