Harris Value property tax analysis

3120 Earl St, Pasadena, TX 77503

966 sqft, built 1951, in Deepwater Terrace Appraised at $123,425 for 2026.

Harris County account 0640110000298

Appraised value
$123,425
Tax year 2026
Market value
$123,445
Living area
966 sqft
$128 per sqft
Year built
1951
Low

The county value changed +10.0% from $112,205 in 2025 to $123,425 in 2026.