Harris Value property tax analysis

3102 Washington St, Pasadena, TX 77503

1,142 sqft, built 1950, in Deepwater Terrace Appraised at $138,250 for 2026.

Harris County account 0640110000255

Appraised value
$138,250
Tax year 2026
Market value
$148,159
Living area
1,142 sqft
$121 per sqft
Year built
1950
Low

The county value changed +10.0% from $125,682 in 2025 to $138,250 in 2026.