Harris Value property tax analysis

3106 Washington St, Pasadena, TX 77503

1,058 sqft, built 1950, in Deepwater Terrace Appraised at $129,177 for 2026.

Harris County account 0640110000253

Appraised value
$129,177
Tax year 2026
Market value
$129,783
Living area
1,058 sqft
$122 per sqft
Year built
1950
Low

The county value changed +10.0% from $117,434 in 2025 to $129,177 in 2026.