Harris Value property tax analysis

914 Fisher St, Houston, TX 77018

3,504 sqft, built 2014, in Central Northwest Appraised at $1,269,169 for 2026.

Harris County account 0630630000068

Appraised value
$1,269,169
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,318,733
Living area
3,504 sqft
$362 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,153,790 in 2025 to $1,269,169 in 2026.