1,824 sqft, built 1920, in Northside Appraised at $1,015,107 for 2026.
Harris County account 0621380000005
The county value changed +10.0% from $922,825 in 2025 to $1,015,107 in 2026.
Recent transfers help establish whether the county value is tracking real market behavior.