Harris Value property tax analysis

104 Graham St, Baytown, TX 77520

917 sqft, built 2007, in Gray Appraised at $180,120 for 2026.

Harris County account 0620350010015

Appraised value
$180,120
Tax year 2026
Market value
$210,398
Living area
917 sqft
$196 per sqft
Year built
2007
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $163,746 in 2025 to $180,120 in 2026.