Harris Value property tax analysis

4025 Coleridge St, Houston, TX 77005

3,882 sqft, built 2014 Appraised at $2,119,015 for 2026.

Harris County account 0601150060003

Appraised value
$2,119,015
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,134,507
Living area
3,882 sqft
$546 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,926,378 in 2025 to $2,119,015 in 2026.