Harris Value property tax analysis

4310 Phil St, Bellaire, TX 77401

3,227 sqft, built 2002 Appraised at $999,655 for 2026.

Harris County account 0591250050018

Appraised value
$999,655
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,087,858
Living area
3,227 sqft
$310 per sqft
Year built
2002
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $908,778 in 2025 to $999,655 in 2026.