Harris Value property tax analysis

4903 Florence St, Bellaire, TX 77401

4,296 sqft, built 2006 Appraised at $1,411,641 for 2026.

Harris County account 0541660000004

Appraised value
$1,411,641
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,534,175
Living area
4,296 sqft
$329 per sqft
Year built
2006
Superior

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,283,310 in 2025 to $1,411,641 in 2026.