Harris Value property tax analysis

214 Henrietta St, Webster, TX 77598

1,568 sqft, built 2002 Appraised at $302,049 for 2026.

Harris County account 0361410000059

Appraised value
$302,049
Tax year 2026
Market value
$310,654
Living area
1,568 sqft
$193 per sqft
Year built
2002
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $274,590 in 2025 to $302,049 in 2026.