Harris Value property tax analysis

201 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

1,064 sqft, built 1958 Appraised at $225,786 for 2026.

Harris County account 0352840000153

Appraised value
$225,786
Tax year 2026
Market value
$252,688
Living area
1,064 sqft
$212 per sqft
Year built
1958
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $205,260 in 2025 to $225,786 in 2026.