Harris Value property tax analysis

3314 Stonewall St, Houston, TX 77020

1,232 sqft, built 2013, in Northside Appraised at $213,585 for 2026.

Harris County account 0351850000011

Appraised value
$213,585
Tax year 2026
Market value
$255,579
Living area
1,232 sqft
$173 per sqft
Year built
2013
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $194,169 in 2025 to $213,585 in 2026.