Harris Value property tax analysis

420 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007

4,335 sqft, built 2006, in Northside Appraised at $2,574,823 for 2026.

Harris County account 0210330000017

Appraised value
$2,574,823
Tax year 2026
Market value
$2,696,207
Living area
4,335 sqft
$594 per sqft
Year built
2006
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $2,340,749 in 2025 to $2,574,823 in 2026.