Harris Value property tax analysis

3315 White Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77007

2,268 sqft, built 2013, in Northside Appraised at $831,867 for 2026.

Harris County account 0210190000024

Appraised value
$831,867
Tax year 2026
Market value
$834,082
Living area
2,268 sqft
$367 per sqft
Year built
2013
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $756,243 in 2025 to $831,867 in 2026.