Harris Value property tax analysis

710 Grandberry St, Humble, TX 77338

1,310 sqft, built 2022 Appraised at $175,744 for 2026.

Harris County account 0172330000003

Appraised value
$175,744
Tax year 2026
Market value
$192,899
Living area
1,310 sqft
$134 per sqft
Year built
2022
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $159,768 in 2025 to $175,744 in 2026.