Harris Value property tax analysis

6715 Radcliffe St, Houston, TX 77091

1,755 sqft, built 2012, in Acres Home Appraised at $289,381 for 2026.

Harris County account 0162770250043

Appraised value
$289,381
Tax year 2026
Market value
$312,749
Living area
1,755 sqft
$165 per sqft
Year built
2012
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $263,074 in 2025 to $289,381 in 2026.