Harris Value property tax analysis

4710 Rawley St, Houston, TX 77020

1,314 sqft, built 2024, in Northside Appraised at $275,269 for 2026.

Harris County account 0041090000003

Appraised value
$275,269
Tax year 2026
Market value
$321,696
Living area
1,314 sqft
$209 per sqft
Year built
2024
Good

The county value changed +51.5% from $181,720 in 2025 to $275,269 in 2026.